[TABLE="class: contest_table, width: 611"]
<tbody>[TR]
[TD="class: mphysique-td"]MEN'S PHYSIQUE
MARYLAND OVERALL WINNER
BYRON MOODY
NOVICE OVERALL WINNER
ERIC RANDOLPH
OVERALL WINNER
BYRON MOODY
MEN'S PHYSIQUE OVERALL COMPARISONS
ARMED FORCES
1. DANIEL KELLY
2. ANDREW MACWILLIAMS
3. JOSEPH MORTON
4. VAUGHN MCAFEE
CLASS A
1. MICHAEL CHRISTIAN
2. TYLER CHURCH
3. KEVIN BALIBAY
4. LINWOOD JONES
5. DAVID MCARDLE
6. MICHAEL VINCENT
CLASS B
1. JORDAN JENNINGS
2. JUSTIN REICH
3. ANDREW MACWILLIAMS
CLASS C
1. MICHAEL GARNER
2. JAYSON SALAUM
3. ERIC RANDOLPH
4. CHRISDEON GREEN
5. DANIEL KELLY
CLASS D
1. RONALD ROBINSON
2. RONNELL SEALS
3. JOSEPH MORTON
4. CHRISTOPHER CORSALE
CLASS E
1. BYRON MOODY
2. MIKE POLLARD
3. KEITH YOUNG
4. VAUGHN MCAFEE
5. CONOR KNOX
CLASS F
1. JOSHUA WOODY
2. HUNTER CEROY
3. RAFFI KHOROZIAN
4. ISAAC SPRAGG
5. CLAYTON CUDDINGTON
6. TJ ABOUNADER
COLLEGIATE
1. KEVIN BALIBAY
2. AMANDEEP SINGH
3. TUSHAR DHINDSA
GRANDMASTERS
1. MIKE POLLARD
2. ISAAC SPRAGG
3. PATRICK REARDON
4. YAAKOV BAR AM
5. ELI WOLOWNIK
6. JD QUIOCO
7. SHIRLEY CALLIS
MARYLAND CLASS A
1. ZACHARY DURHAM
2. RAYMOND ROXAS
3. DARREN MULLINS
4. JACOB THOMAS BROWN
MARYLAND CLASS B
1. JORDAN JENNINGS
2. SARGAM MAHAT
3. YAAKOV BAR AM
MARYLAND CLASS C
1. JAYSON SALAUM
2. MICHAEL GARNER
3. DANIEL KELLY
4. AMANDEEP SINGH
MARYLAND CLASS D
1. RONNELL SEALES
2. MIKE POLLARD
MARYLAND CLASS E
1. BYRON MOODY
2. KEITH YOUNG
3. BLAKE HEFFNER
4. VAUGHN MCAFEE
MARYLAND CLASS F
1. HUNTER CEROY
2. ISAAC SPRAGG
3. ALEXANDER KELLER
4. JAKE JONES
5. RANDALL CHENWORTH
MARYLAND TEEN
1. MATTHEW DIAMOND
NOVICE CLASS A
1. AJMAL WATANDOST
2. DAVID MCARDLE
NOVICE CLASS B
1. ERIC RANDOLPH
2. RONNELL SEALES
3. ANDREW MACWILLIAMS
4. KEITH YOUNG
5. JONATHAN HOLZ
6. BLAKE HEFFNER
7. JAKE JONES
8. CORNELL HOUSE
9. CONOR KNOX
10. TUSHAR DHINDSA
TEEN
1. ERIC RANDOLPH
2. GRANT BREEM
TRUE NOVICE
1. KEITH YOUNG
2. ALEXANDER KELLER
3. JONATHAN HOLZ
4. CORNELL HOUSE
5. JAKE JONES
6. DAVID MCARDLE
7. GRANT BREEM
8. MICHAEL VINCENT
9. CYRUS SOHRAB
10. TUSHAR DHINDSA
MASTERS OVER 35
1. MIKE POLLARD
2. PATRICK REARDON
3. CHRISTOPHER CORSALE
4. YAAKOV BAR AM
[/TD]
[TD="class: mcphysique-td"]MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE
MARYLAND OVERALL WINNER
HARRY FREEMAN III
OVERALL WINNER
KEITH MADISON
MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OVERALL COMPARISONS
MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE AWARDS
ARMED FORCES
1. JOSEPH MORTON
2. JOSEPH HAYCRAFT
CLASS A
1. HIEP NGUYEN
CLASS B
1. KEITH MADISON
2. AJMAL WATANDOST
3. SPYROS ROZAKIS
4. TAYLOR FOSTER
5. ALEXANDER VEGA
6. COREY MCGEE
CLASS C
1. JOSEPH MORTON
2. BOB HUMPHRIES
3. ROBERT YEAHC
4. GRIFF COURTNEY
5. COREY ISOM
GRANDMASTERS
1. BOB HUMPHRIES
2. SHIRLEY CALLIS
3. ERIK ZANDER
MARYLAND CLASS A
1. NICHOLAS WILLIAMS
MARYLAND CLASS B
1. KEITH MADISON
2. SPYROS ROZAKIS
3. DEXTER PHILLIP
4. ALEXANDER VEGA
5. MIKE DALY
MARYLAND CLASS C
1. HARRY FREEMAN III
2. BOB HUMPHRIES
3. DESMOND BROWN
4. GRIFF COURTNEY
MASTERS
1. BOB HUMPHRIES
[/TD]
[TD="class: wphysique-td"]WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE
MARYLAND OVERALL WINNER
ERICA ROBINSON
OVERALL WINNER
ERICA ROBINSON
1. WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE OVERALL COMPARISONS
CLASS A
1. DEBBIE DEUTSCH
2. CHRYSTAL BROWNING
CLASS B
1. ERICA ROBINSON
MARYLAND CLASS A
1. TONI COVINGTON
MARYLAND CLASS B
1. ERICA ROBINSON
NOVICE
1. ERICA ROBINSON
2. DEBBIE DEUTSCH
3. CHRYSTAL BROWNING
TRUE NOVICE
1. ERICA ROBINSON
2. TONI COVINGTON[/TD]
[/TR]
</tbody>[/TABLE]
<tbody>[TR]
[TD="class: mphysique-td"]MEN'S PHYSIQUE
MARYLAND OVERALL WINNER
BYRON MOODY
NOVICE OVERALL WINNER
ERIC RANDOLPH
OVERALL WINNER
BYRON MOODY
MEN'S PHYSIQUE OVERALL COMPARISONS
ARMED FORCES
1. DANIEL KELLY
2. ANDREW MACWILLIAMS
3. JOSEPH MORTON
4. VAUGHN MCAFEE
CLASS A
1. MICHAEL CHRISTIAN
2. TYLER CHURCH
3. KEVIN BALIBAY
4. LINWOOD JONES
5. DAVID MCARDLE
6. MICHAEL VINCENT
CLASS B
1. JORDAN JENNINGS
2. JUSTIN REICH
3. ANDREW MACWILLIAMS
CLASS C
1. MICHAEL GARNER
2. JAYSON SALAUM
3. ERIC RANDOLPH
4. CHRISDEON GREEN
5. DANIEL KELLY
CLASS D
1. RONALD ROBINSON
2. RONNELL SEALS
3. JOSEPH MORTON
4. CHRISTOPHER CORSALE
CLASS E
1. BYRON MOODY
2. MIKE POLLARD
3. KEITH YOUNG
4. VAUGHN MCAFEE
5. CONOR KNOX
CLASS F
1. JOSHUA WOODY
2. HUNTER CEROY
3. RAFFI KHOROZIAN
4. ISAAC SPRAGG
5. CLAYTON CUDDINGTON
6. TJ ABOUNADER
COLLEGIATE
1. KEVIN BALIBAY
2. AMANDEEP SINGH
3. TUSHAR DHINDSA
GRANDMASTERS
1. MIKE POLLARD
2. ISAAC SPRAGG
3. PATRICK REARDON
4. YAAKOV BAR AM
5. ELI WOLOWNIK
6. JD QUIOCO
7. SHIRLEY CALLIS
MARYLAND CLASS A
1. ZACHARY DURHAM
2. RAYMOND ROXAS
3. DARREN MULLINS
4. JACOB THOMAS BROWN
MARYLAND CLASS B
1. JORDAN JENNINGS
2. SARGAM MAHAT
3. YAAKOV BAR AM
MARYLAND CLASS C
1. JAYSON SALAUM
2. MICHAEL GARNER
3. DANIEL KELLY
4. AMANDEEP SINGH
MARYLAND CLASS D
1. RONNELL SEALES
2. MIKE POLLARD
MARYLAND CLASS E
1. BYRON MOODY
2. KEITH YOUNG
3. BLAKE HEFFNER
4. VAUGHN MCAFEE
MARYLAND CLASS F
1. HUNTER CEROY
2. ISAAC SPRAGG
3. ALEXANDER KELLER
4. JAKE JONES
5. RANDALL CHENWORTH
MARYLAND TEEN
1. MATTHEW DIAMOND
NOVICE CLASS A
1. AJMAL WATANDOST
2. DAVID MCARDLE
NOVICE CLASS B
1. ERIC RANDOLPH
2. RONNELL SEALES
3. ANDREW MACWILLIAMS
4. KEITH YOUNG
5. JONATHAN HOLZ
6. BLAKE HEFFNER
7. JAKE JONES
8. CORNELL HOUSE
9. CONOR KNOX
10. TUSHAR DHINDSA
TEEN
1. ERIC RANDOLPH
2. GRANT BREEM
TRUE NOVICE
1. KEITH YOUNG
2. ALEXANDER KELLER
3. JONATHAN HOLZ
4. CORNELL HOUSE
5. JAKE JONES
6. DAVID MCARDLE
7. GRANT BREEM
8. MICHAEL VINCENT
9. CYRUS SOHRAB
10. TUSHAR DHINDSA
MASTERS OVER 35
1. MIKE POLLARD
2. PATRICK REARDON
3. CHRISTOPHER CORSALE
4. YAAKOV BAR AM
[/TD]
[TD="class: mcphysique-td"]MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE
MARYLAND OVERALL WINNER
HARRY FREEMAN III
OVERALL WINNER
KEITH MADISON
MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OVERALL COMPARISONS
MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE AWARDS
ARMED FORCES
1. JOSEPH MORTON
2. JOSEPH HAYCRAFT
CLASS A
1. HIEP NGUYEN
CLASS B
1. KEITH MADISON
2. AJMAL WATANDOST
3. SPYROS ROZAKIS
4. TAYLOR FOSTER
5. ALEXANDER VEGA
6. COREY MCGEE
CLASS C
1. JOSEPH MORTON
2. BOB HUMPHRIES
3. ROBERT YEAHC
4. GRIFF COURTNEY
5. COREY ISOM
GRANDMASTERS
1. BOB HUMPHRIES
2. SHIRLEY CALLIS
3. ERIK ZANDER
MARYLAND CLASS A
1. NICHOLAS WILLIAMS
MARYLAND CLASS B
1. KEITH MADISON
2. SPYROS ROZAKIS
3. DEXTER PHILLIP
4. ALEXANDER VEGA
5. MIKE DALY
MARYLAND CLASS C
1. HARRY FREEMAN III
2. BOB HUMPHRIES
3. DESMOND BROWN
4. GRIFF COURTNEY
MASTERS
1. BOB HUMPHRIES
[/TD]
[TD="class: wphysique-td"]WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE
MARYLAND OVERALL WINNER
ERICA ROBINSON
OVERALL WINNER
ERICA ROBINSON
1. WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE OVERALL COMPARISONS
CLASS A
1. DEBBIE DEUTSCH
2. CHRYSTAL BROWNING
CLASS B
1. ERICA ROBINSON
MARYLAND CLASS A
1. TONI COVINGTON
MARYLAND CLASS B
1. ERICA ROBINSON
NOVICE
1. ERICA ROBINSON
2. DEBBIE DEUTSCH
3. CHRYSTAL BROWNING
TRUE NOVICE
1. ERICA ROBINSON
2. TONI COVINGTON[/TD]
[/TR]
</tbody>[/TABLE]